Katalognummer: 297 / Postennummer: 1124194
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, aktueller NP (2024): 7.150 €, WG 18K, 6,5 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| BULGARI Ring "B.zero1" 1-Band-Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, current NP (2024): 7,150 €, 18K white gold, 6.5 g, ring size 54, 21st century, signs of wear, with brand mark.