Katalognummer: 832 / Postennummer: 1123109
Bronze, dunkel patiniert, sign., Serpentinsockel, H: 32,5 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.
| ISCHINGER, HANS (1891-1927) ‘Group of sparrows on an alder branch’
Bronze, dark patina, signed, serpentine base, h: 32.5 cm. (with plinth) Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen