Katalognummer: 7001 / Postennummer: 1124242
Rundiste u. Facettkanten am Unterteil etwas bestoßen/berieben, inkl Echtheitszertifikat/Wertermittlung (1998).
| Loose Colombian emerald of 19.8 ct, girdle and lower pavilion facet edges slightly abraded/chipped, incl. certificate/valuation (1998).
Kategorie: Edelsteine-Smaragde