Katalognummer: 600 / Postennummer: 1122163
41 Teile: 9 Mokkatassen (711), 8 Untertassen (711), 6 Gebäckteller (515), 1 Mokkakanne (612 1/2, Deckelröschen minimal bestoßen), 1 Zuckerdose (663), 1 Sahnegießer (635), 1 Ovalschale (211), 1 Rechteckschale (7738), 1 Fußschale (364), 1 Kratervase (6936), 1 Rechteckdose (7975), 2 Herzdosen (6004 und 6003, Deckelröschen best.), 1 Deckeldose (6153, Deckelröschen best.), 1 Väschen (6404), 3 Kerzenhalter (7930 und 2x 7931, berieben), 2 Streichholzetuihalter (7914, 1 ber.) und 1 Untersetzer (7562).
| HEREND mocha service ‘Persil’, 20th century. 41 pieces: 9 mocha cups (711), 8 saucers (711), 6 biscuit plates (515), 1 mocha pot (612 1/2, lid rose minimally chipped), 1 sugar bowl (663), 1 cream jug (635), 1 oval bowl (211), 1 rectangular bowl (7738), 1 footed bowl (364), 1 krater vase (6936), 1 rectangular jar (7975), 2 heart-shaped jars (6004 and 6003, lid roses chipped), 1 lidded box (6153, lid rose chipped), 1 small vase (6404), 3 candlesticks (7930 and 2x 7931, rubbed), 2 matchbox holders (7914, 1 rubbed) and 1 coaster (7562).
Kategorie: Porzellan