Katalognummer: 631 / Postennummer: 1124370
26 Serviceteile, Entwurf von Mario Bellini, 8 Kaffeetassen, 7 Untertassen, 8 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Sahnegießer. Untertassen partiell berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ROSENTHAL coffee service 'Cupola Anello platinum rim', 20th century. 26 service pieces, design by Mario Bellini, 8 coffee cups, 7 saucers, 8 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar bowl and 1 cream jug. Saucers partially rubbed, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan