Katalognummer: 700 / Postennummer: 1122860
Geschmückter und farbig staffierter Elefant mit viereckiger Abstellfläche auf dem Rücken, H: ca. 47 cm, beschädigt.
| Elephant as a small table. ITALY, 1970s/1980s. Decorated and colourfully painted elephant with a square storage area on its back, h: approx. 47 cm, damaged.
Kategorie: Keramik