Katalognummer: 1159 / Postennummer: 1123799
dekoriert mit Famille rose-Malerei auf blauem Fond, D: ca. 12 cm. Altersspuren, berieben.
| Bowl with lid. THAILAND, decorated with Famille rose painting on a blue background, D: approx. 12 cm. Signs of age, worn.
Kategorie: Asiatika