Katalognummer: 1161 / Postennummer: 1123925
Viereckige Form, schwarz mit Maskendekor. HxBxT: 7x18,5x18,5 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
| Wooden lidded box. JAPAN, Meiji period (1868-1912). Square shape, black with mask decoration. HxWxD: 7x18.5x18.5 cm. Signs of age and use, dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika