Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1122247
verso auf der Leinwand signiert, betitelt und datiert. Acryl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x60 cm (ca. 72,5x62,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Galerie Rothamel, Erfurt.
| HAHN, ECKART (born 1971), “Adam and Eve”, 2010, signed, titled and dated on the reverse of the canvas. Acrylic/canvas, HxW: approx. 70x60 cm (approx. 72.5x62.5 cm with frame). Traces of age. With frame. PROVENANCE: Rothamel Gallery, Erfurt.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle