Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1119797
unten mittig signiert: "J. E. Gourgue". Öl auf Leiwand, HxB: ca. 60 x 48cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 77 x 65,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| GOURGUE, JACQUES-ENGUERRAND (1930 - 1996), "Woman with a devil's mask", signed lower centre: "J. E. Gourgue". Oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 60 x 48 cm (HxW frame: approx. 77 x 65.5 cm).Traces of age and rubbing. With frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle