Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1123549
"In Palermo", signiert unten links: "C.Proietto". Rückseitig auf dem Keilrahmen betitelt: "A Palermo". Öl auf Leinwand. HxB: 60x50 cm (78x68 cm mit Prunkrahmen). Altersspuren.
| PROITTO, CONSTANTINO (1910-1979), “In Palermo”, signed lower left: “C.Proietto”. Titled on the reverse of the stretcher: “A Palermo”. Oil on canvas. HxW: 60x50 cm (78x68 cm with magnificent frame). Traces of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle