Katalognummer: 1631 / Postennummer: 1123962
Öl auf Karton, HxB: ca. 15,5 x 20,5 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 35,5 x 40,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Beschädigungen).
| PAINTER OF THE 19th/20th CENTURY, "Still life with cockerel", oil on card, HxW: approx. 15.5 x 20.5 cm (HxW frame: approx. 35.5 x 40.5 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (damage).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle