Katalognummer: 1646 / Postennummer: 1124707
2x "Beim Tanz", je signiert 'Reinhold Weegmann', je Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 17,5x21 cm und 25x21,5 cm; 1x "Landschaftsstudie mit Riesenrad", u.li. Restsignatur, Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 28x36 cm. Je Alters- und Beriebspuren, part. leicht fleckig. Je mit Rahmen (Außenmaße ca. 25x29,5 cm bis 35x43 cm; Altersspuren, minim. beschädigt).
| WEEGMANN, REINHOLD (1889-1963), 3 paintings, 2x "Beim Tanz", each signed 'Reinhold Weegmann', each oil/wood, HxW: approx. 17.5x21 cm and 25x21.5 cm; 1x "Landschaftsstudie mit Riesenrad", u.li. residual signature, oil/painted cardboard, HxW: approx. 28x36 cm. Residual signature, oil/painting card, HxW: approx. 28x36 cm. Each with traces of age and wear, partially slightly stained. Each with frame (outer dimensions approx. 25x29.5 cm to 35x43 cm; traces of age, minimally damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle