Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 1096733
in einem Ruderboot und am Ufer orientalisch gekleidete Personen, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand auf Hartfaserplatte aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 40x51,5 cm (43x55 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, part. fleckig. Mit Rahmen.
| ARTIST 19./20. Century, "Castle on a ledge on the shore of a southern coast", in a rowing boat and people dressed in oriental clothes on the shore, unsigned, oil/canvas mounted on hardboard, HxW: approx. 40x51.5 cm (43x55 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, part. blotchy. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle