Katalognummer: 1817 / Postennummer: 1124940
je signiert und datiert, davon 2x betitelt: aus "Pseudo-Parodien", je Bleistift/grautoniges Papier, je HxB: 24,5x33 cm. Alters- und Knickspuren, gebräunt und part. leicht fleckig, rückseitig Monturreste. DAZU: 2 Serigraphien nach den Zeichnungen, je mit Bleistift num. 86/100, signiert und datiert (19)67/71, HxB: Blätter ca. 31x39 cm. Altersspuren.
| WILLIKENS, BEN (1939), 7 drawings "Pseudo-Parodien", 1967, each signed and dated, 2x titled: from "Pseudo-Parodien", each pencil/greyish paper, each HxW: 24.5x33 cm. Signs of age and creasing, browned and partially slightly stained, adhesive residue on the reverse. IN ADDITION: 2 serigraphs after the drawings, each numbered 86/100 in pencil, signed and dated (19)67/71, HxW: sheets approx. 31x39 cm. Traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken