mit vereinzelten Häusern am Horizont, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB: ca. 12x38 cm (31x56 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, minim. Berieb am Rand, restauriert. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
GUILLEM...
LOVATTI, AUGUSTO (1852-1921) "On Capri"
FISCHHOF, GEORG (1859-1914) "Panorama of an Italian coastal landscape"
Oil on canvas,...
history masters 19th century "Judith"
BEYSCHLAG, ROBERT JULIUS (1838-1903) "The letter"
Oil on wood, signed, hxw: 18/14 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Portrait of a boy with a play horse"
oil/ca...
Öl/Karton, signiert, HxB: 24/41 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren.
KORNBECK, JULIUS (1839-1920) "View of Nürtingen"
Oil/cardboard, signed, hxw: 24/41 cm, framed, traces of age.
MÜLLER, RUDOLF (1903-196...
REUTER, HELMUT (1913-1985) "Fishing boats
HEILMANN, KARL (1881-1935) "Snowy Black Forest Landscape"
DRÜCK, HERMANN (Vaihinge...