ca. 2,25 g, ss-vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Sweden /GOLD - Gustaf V. 5 Kronor 1920-W, approx. 2,25 g, VF-XF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ss, mit Kratzspuren, ca. 7,9 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1893-A, VF, with spots of scratches, approx. 7.9 g.
BU, gekapselt, in Original Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II 1 oz 'Saltwater Crocodile - Bindi' 2013, BU, encapsulated, in original blister.
BU, gekapselt, in Original Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II 1 oz 'Saltwater Crocodile - Graham' 2014, BU, encapsulated, in original blister.
BU, gekapselt, in Original Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II 1 oz 'Saltwater Crocodile - Agro Jr.' 2015, BU, encapsulated, in original blister.
specimen coin, FDC, gekapselt, in Blister.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz 'KIWI Treasures' Kōwhai Coin 2012, specimen coin, FDC, encapsulated, in blister.
specimen, FDC, gekapselt, in Blister, foliert.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz 'KIWI Treasures' Tane Mahuta Coin 2013, specimen coin, FDC, encapsulated, in blister, foiled.
FDC, gekapselt, in Blister, foliert.
| New Zealand /SILVER - $1 Elizabeth II 1 oz KIWI 2010, FDC, encapsulated, in blister, foiled.
mit Farbapplikation, FDC, mit Tönung am Rand, gekapselt.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle, 1 oz 2010 with colour application, FDC, with toning, at the edge, encapsulated.
FDC, milk spots, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. - 25 years Edition, 1 Unze 2013, FDC, milk spots, encapsulated.
FDC, minimale Patina, gekapselt.
| Austria /SILVER - 1,50 € Vienna Philharmonic 1 oz 2008, FDC, minimal patina, encapsulated.
1 x BRD - 10 DM 1987 "750 Jahre Berlin" mit Gegenstempel auf den Papstbesuch in Köln April/Mai 1987, ss, Grünspan, verschmutzt, Tönung, Randfehler, Kratzer, Auflage 1350 Exemplare und 1 x BRD - 10 DM ...
u.a. Jg. 1969/1971, jeweils 3,1 g (.999), insgesamt ca. 12,4 g.
| 4-piece medal set in gold on the theme of moon landing PF, i.a. yrs. 1969/1971, each 3.1 g (.999), approx. 12.4 g in total.
(A/J), spgl., jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG - 2 x 10-EURO collector coin 'At the service of society - care' 2022 (A/J), proof-like, each in original blister.
meist stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt ca. 201 g fein.
| FRG - commemorative coins /SILVER - 11 x 20 € & 1 x 25 € mostly FDC with patina, approx. 201 g fine in total.
jeweils ss-vz, insgesamt ca. 5,8 g fein. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Switzerland /GOLD - 2 x 10 Sfr. Vreneli Yr. 1916 / 1922, each VF-XF, total approx. 5.8 g fine. Tax exempt according to § 25...
spgl/PP, fleckig, jeweils gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar 1977/1981, proof-like/PF, stained, each encapsulated.
bestehend aus den Jg. 2008 bis 2013 Benedikt XVI., 2014 Franziskus sowie 1 x 2 Euro Kurssatz 2013 Benedikt XVI. Je originale Blister, st
| Vatican - 7 x Euro coin sets, 2 euros to 1 cent, consistin...
2 Mappen mit 20 x Gedenkmedaillen in 333er Silber. In 2 Mappen, Zertifikate anbei. Insg. ca. 100g Ag fein.
| "The greatest Germans in real silver" - 2 folders with 20 x commemorative medals in 333 ...
ex. 2014/17.
| BRD / Euro - 6 x 10 Euro + 10 x 20 Euro, 1 x 25 Euro, ex. 25 Euro. 2014/17.
Morgan Dollar 1884 CC Carson City im Blister (unc.), Eisenhower Dollar 1971 im Blister (proof) sowie Münzset (st) 1976 Quarter Dollar, Half Dollar und Dollar, eingeschweisst.
| USA - Convolute wit...
2005 und 2006, limitierte Auflage, Washington Mint, im jeweiligen Spezialetui, Gewicht je ca. 31 g.
| USA - 2 x 100 dollars in silver and silver gilded, 2005 and 2006, limited edition, Washington M...
20 Mark 1972 Lucas Cranach (Silber), 20 Mark 1972 Schiller, 5 Mark 1972 Brahms, 5 Mark 1972 Meißen, 2 x 5 Mark 1969 20 Jahre DDR. Erhaltungen vz-st, teils Grünspan
| GDR - 6 coins, among them 20 m...
darunter 2 x 1 Dukat 1915/NP, je vz, leicht fleckig, je 3.4 g Gold fein; 1 x 10 Kronen 1912/NP, vz, kleiner Oxidationsfleck auf dem Revers oberhalb der rechten Kralle des Doppelkopfadlers, 3 g Gold fe...