geprägt, Hersteller: DEGUSSA, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, motif Junkers "Ju 52"', struck, manufacturer: DEGUSSA, shrinkwrapped in foil.
31,1 g fein Silber, gekapselt.
| Russia /SILVER - 3 roubles 1995 FDC, 31.1 g fine silver, ebcapsulated.
leichter Belag.
| Austria - 2 Maria Theresa thalers 1780X, official new mintage, lightly surface.
0,5 Gramm fein, PP
| Bank of Nauru - 5 Dollars 2011, Van Gogh, GOLD, 0.5 gram fine, Proof
Madison Mint, geprägt, stgl., mit schöner Patina.
| SILVER OUNCE - J.F. Kennedy .999 Silver, Madison Mint, struck, FDC, with nice patina.
Elisabeth II., stgl. gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 2015, Elisabeth II. BU, encapsulated.
Modell SSK 27 Baujahr 1928, geprägt, Hersteller: DEGUSSA, eingeschweißt.
geprägt, mit Patina, Hersteller: Schwaben, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, Swabian Alb - Reußenstein, motif struck, with patina, manufacturer: Schwaben, shrinkwrapped in foil.
stgl. mit Tönung.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. 1 oz Maple Leaf 1991, FDC woth toning.
PAX IN EUROPA, stgl., gekapselt.
| Belgium /SILVER - 20 Euro 2015, PAX IN EUROPA, BU, encapsulated.
unzirkuliert, in Originalblister.
| Latvia - Year Set 3,88€ / 2014, Unc. in original blister.