Galvanoplastik, Ex. 1/6, monogrammiert "M", H: 35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SCULPTURER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Father and child let a balloon fly".
Bronze, unleserlicher Stempel auf der Rückseite, H: 31 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| SCULPTOR OF THE XX CENTURY "Owl".
Bronze, illegible stamp on the back, h: 31 cm. Normal signs of age.
Vermutlich Bronzeguss vergoldet, massiver Designer Kerzenständer, signiert "Case/Nove/Fondica France", unleserlich datiert, H: 47 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| CASENOVE, PIERRE (1943) "Femme".
Prob...