gerahmt, 40,5x39 cm. Fancywork from silk, embroidered, framed, 40,5x39 cm.
4 Malereien, 1 Metallarbeit, 1 Wanduhr, 4 Bilderrahmen, tlw.besch.. 10 Pieces, wooden with Khatam Kari marquetry: 4 paintings, 1 metalwork, 1 wall clock, 4 frames, some pieces are damaged.
L 25 cm. Figure from porcelain, China, Song-style, celadon-glazed, lenght: 25 cm.
Aus rotem Pekingglas, H 7,5 cm. Snuffbottle, China, beginning 20th centutry, red Peking-glass, height: 7,5 cm.
im asiatischen Stil dekoriert, H ca. 25,5 cm. Vase, blue, patterned in Asian style, height: 25,5 cm.
1 aus Rosenquartz, H 10cm/1 aus Speckstein, H 6,5 cm/2 aus Cloissonné, H 4 u.5 cm
H 21 cm. CITES-Bescheinigung anbei. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU
H 22,5 cm. CITES-Bescheinigung anbei. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU