| RECKNAGEL,THEODOR (1865-1945) "The String Trio".
| WAGNER, HANS...
| HISTORICAL PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Cossacks at Rest".
PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Portrait of a Man with Glasses and Fur Hat".
| VENNEMAN, CHARLES, 1802-...
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Water Mill".
Oil on wood, sig. "B....
| LEEMPUTTEN, CORNELIS VAN (1841-1902) "Federvieh am Gehöft".
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 115x81 xm (132x97 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Lw. zu den Ecken hin gewellt. Mit Rahmen.
17./18. Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 43/34 cm. Doubliert und rest., Rahmen, HxB: 63/54 cm.
| ITALIAN SCHOOL "Study of a head"
| STANCIC, MILOVAN (1929-1989) "Frankfurt".
| SCHOTT, KARL ALBERT von (1840-1911) "Part of a Path with a View of a Castle".
| VAN LOKHORST, JOHAN NICOLAAS (1837-c.1929) "Shepherd with flock".
| ZEYER, ERICH (1903-1960) "Farmer with horse and cart".
| STARKER, ERWIN (1872-1...