Lissabon, s-ss, ca. 1,92 g.
| Brazil /GOLD - José I (1750-1777), 1,000 Reis 1752, Lisbon, F-VF, approx. 1.92 g.
ss, gebogen, berieben, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 1,95g Au rau. Aktuelles Gutachten anbei.
mit Diamantenaugen, 7,76 Gramm rau (4,52 fein), 583/1000 legiert.
| Mongolia - 1000 Tukrigh 2000, snow leopard, GOLD, only 1,000 pieces issued!
ss, Kratzer, berieben, 3,96g Au rau. Aktuelles Gutachten anbei.
| Saxony/Gold - 10 Mark 1900/E, King Albert, VF, scratches, rubbed, 3.96g Au rough. Current certificate enclosed.
Auf das 60-jährige Regierungsjubiläum, ss, Kratzer, Randkerben, minimale Randkerben, berieben, 3,045g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
König Albert, 3,98 Gramm rau, ss,
| German Empire / Saxony - 10 Mark 1897/E, King Albert, 3.98 gram rough, VF.
J.295, 3,98 Gramm rau, ss
s-ss, ca. 2,06 g.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Brunswick George I Quarter-Guinea 1718, F-VF, approx. 2,06 g.
s-ss, teils verschmutzt, Überprägung der Münze vom 1648, ca. 27,05 g.
| France /SILVER - Louis XIV The Sun King 1 ECU 1693-E, F-VF, partly soiled, overstruck coin from 1648, approx. 27.05 g.
ss, Kratzer, berieben, Grünspan, minimal verschmutzt, 3,97g Au rau. Aktuelles Gutachten anbei.
vz-, Grünspan, Kratzer, berieben, Randfehler, 3,98g Au rau, J. 242.
| Preussen/Gold - 10 Mark 1872/A, Wilhelm I., EF-, verdigris, scratches, rubbed, edge defects, 3,98g Au rough, J. 242.
vz-,Tönung, Kratzer, leicht berieben.
| BRD - 5 DM 1952/D, Germanic Museum, EF-, toning, scratches, slightly rubbed.
Olympischen Spielen, GOLD, 7,78 Gramm rau, 583/1000 legiert, ca. 4,54 Gramm fein, PP
ss-vz, Tönung, ca. 15 g. Dabei eine Medaille 'Zur Erinnerung an das Manöver 1913', ca. 8,9 g.
J.8, fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire - 50 Pfennig 1877/C (Frankfurt), J.8, near mint.
Regierungsjubiläum, J.31, vz.+
| German Empire/Baden - 5 Mark 1902, Frederick I, 50th anniversary of his reign, J.31, xf. +
original verpackt.
| Monako / Monaco - popular coin set 2003, original packaging.
ca. 3,05 Gramm fein, ss, Expertise.
| Austria - 10 crowns 1909, Emperor Franz Joseph, GOLD, approx. 3,05 gram fine, vf, expertise.
J.8, vz., fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire - 50 Pfennig 1877/C (Frankfurt), J.8, xf., near BU.
originaler Blister.
| Vatikan / Vatican - popular coin set 2002, original blister.
ss, Kratzer, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, feine Stempelrisse, 4g Ag rau, J. N730.
| Kiautschou - 10 Cent 1909/A, VF, scratches, rubbed, slightly soiled, fine stamp cracks, 4g Ag rough, J. N730.
stempelglanz, Auflage nur 8.000 Stück!
| Monaco / Monako - sought-after KMS 2009, 3.86 Euro, brilliant uncirculated, mintage only 8,000 pieces!
J.9, vz./fast stempelglanz
| German Empire - 1 Mark 1875/G (Karlsruhe), J.9, xf. / near mint
Bimetall / Silber, PP
| Liechtenstein - 40 Euro 1996, Golden Chariot, edition of only 500 pieces! Bimetal / silver, proof