spgl., gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, ca. 25 g Silber fein.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 Canada Dollar, BU, encapsulated, in original case with certificate, approx. 25 g silver f...
vz., min. Kratzer, ca. 26,7 g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ Morgan Dollar 1883-O, XF, min. scratches, approx. 26.7 g.
ss+/vz., minimalste Randfehler.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1883/without mint mark, vf+/ xf, minimal edge defects.
vz. / vz. f. st.
| GDR - 20 Mark 1982, Klara Zetkin, xf. / xf. nearly BU
in London, 28,28 Gramm Sterling Silber.
| United Kingdom / Queen Elizabeth - 5 Pounds 2010, Contdown XXX. London Olympics, 28.28 GRamm Sterling Silver.
PP, avers zwei kleine Flecke im Randbereich bei 11 und 14 Uhr.
| PRC - 10 Yuan 1982, soccer player, PF, obverse two small spots in margin at 11 and 14 o'clock.
1 Unze fein.
| Australia - silver dollar 1992, kookaburra, 1 ounce fine.
fast stgl. mit Tönung, ca. 45 g Feingewicht.
| Bahamas /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 10 Dollars 1973, almost BU with toning, approx. 45 g fine silver.
Eberhard-Karls Universität Tübingen 1477-1977", ss-vz, Tönung, Fingerabdrücke, Kratzer, insg. 38,95g Ag fein.
FRG - 3-piece silver medal set on the theme of "500 years Eberhard-Karls University of ...
1 Unze Feinsilber, gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 $ Olympic Games Sydney 2000, 1 oz fine silver, encapsulated.
vz-stgl. mit Regenbogenpatina.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. 1 oz Maple Leaf 1991, XF-FDC, with rainbow patina.
vz, mit Patina.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 onza Plata Pura 1990, XF, with patina.
1 Unze Silber, BU.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2006, Lunar Series, Year of the Dog, BU
Santa Maria, 1 Unze fein, proof.
| Cuba - 10 Pesos 2001, SILVER, Discovery of the Americas, Santa Maria, 1 oz fine, proof.
ca. 46 Gramm fein, verschieden erhalten.
| III. Reich / SILVER - 3 x 5 RM + 2 x 2 RM, approx 46 grams fine, various condition.
Silber, ss.
| Russia - 50 kopecks 1913, Nicholas II, silver, vf.
vz -, Kratzer auf Avers, ca. 26,8 g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 Morgan Dollar 1884-O, XF -, scratches on obverse, approx. 26.8 g.
vz., Druckstelle Revers im Randbereich bei 19 Uhr.
| Diocese of Salzburg - 3 Kreuzer 1681, Count Küenburg, xv., pressure mark reverse in the margin at 19 o'clock.
Blister (leicht bestossene Kanten), BU.
| Vatican - 2 Euro Paulusjahr 2008, Blister (slightly bumped edges), BU.
in Blister mit Gebrauchsspuren, BU
| Vatican - KMS 2006, Pope Benedict, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro, in blister with traces of use, BU
FDC, milk spots, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. - 25 years Edition, 1 Unze 2013, FDC, milk spots, encapsulated.
mit 3 Münzen 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, Silber .720, jeweils stgl., in Kapsel und Original-Etui.
| Mexico - Set / 1986 World Cup with 3 coins 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, silver .720, each FDC, in capsule and or...
Elisabeth II., ca. 25 g (.925), gekapselt, in Etui, mit Zertifikat, in Verpackung.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar 'International Year of Older People' 1999 PF, Elisabeth II., approx. 25 g (.925), enca...
FDC, in Noppenfolie (etwas gelöst).
| Australia /SILBER - 1 Unze Kookaburra 1991, FDC, in the bubble wrap (somewhat loosened).