Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 991148
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Brosche, 2 Anhänger, 2 Ringe, 2 Anhänger an Ketten, 1 Paar Ohrringe, 4 Armbänder, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 12 pcs, 1 brooch, 2 pendants, 2 rings, 2 pendants with chains, 1 pair of earrings, 4 bracelets, silver, partly with gems, traces of wear.