Catalog number: 2544 / Lot number: 1101519
1894/A, 1895/A, 1896/A, 1897/A, 1898/A, 1899/A, 1900/A, 1901/A, 1902/A, 1903/A, 1904/A, 1905/ A/J, 1906/A/J, 1907/A, 1908/A, 1909/A/J, 1910/A/J, 1911/A, 1912/A, 1913/A, Wilhelm II., ss, Tönung, z.T. Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, Randkerben, berieben, je, 7,16g Gold fein.
| 29 x Prussia/Gold - 20 marks of the years 1890/A, 1891/A, 1892/A, 1893/A, 1894/A, 1895/A, 1896/A, 1897/A, 1898/A, 1899/A, 1900/A, 1901/A, 1902/A, 1903/A, 1904/A, 1905/ A/J, 1906/A/J, 1907/A, 1908/A, 1909/A/J, 1910/A/J, 1911/A, 1912/A, 1913/A, Wilhelm II., VF, toning, some scratches, slightly soiled, edge defects, edge notches, rubbed, each 7.16g fine gold.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen