Katalognummer: 32 / Postennummer: 1012646
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,5 ct von mittlerer bis guter Farbe u. Reinheit sowie 2 kleinen Smaragden, WG 14K, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "HA".
Ring with emerald ca. 1.10 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 2 small emeralds, 14K WG, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, hallm. "HA".