Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 961764
u.li. sign., Öl auf Holz, ca. 40x30 cm (60x50 cm mit Rahmen). Kratzer o.li.. Mit Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
STEENHOUWER, CORNELIUS PIETER (born 1946 Rotterdam), "Market in the street of a Dutch city", signed, oil on wood, approx. 40x30 cm (60x50 cm with frame). Scratches. With frame. Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle