Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1027565
verso signiert und datiert 'Leippert 87', Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 40,5x30 cm (45x35 cm mit Rahmen). Farbabplatzer am Rand. Mit Rahmen.
LEIPPERT, JÜRGEN (born 1944), "In the park", signed and dated on the reverse 'Leippert 87', oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 40.5x30 cm (45x35 cm with frame). Color flaking on the edge. With frame.
Kategorie: Accessoires