Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1028992
best. aus Ring (RW: 56), Ohrringen, Armband (L: ca. 18 cm) und Kette (L: ca. 56 cm), 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Jewellery set with amethysts: ring (size 56), earrings, bracelet (L: ca. 18 cm) and necklace (L: ca. 56 cm), 20th century, signs of wear.