Katalognummer: 3012 / Postennummer: 1029717
dabei u.a. 3 x Belgisch Kongo - 1 Franc 1920, König Albert von Belgien, ss., Kerben, Randkerben, 1 x Schrötlingsriß, Grünspan, berieben. 1 x Malaysia/ Britisch Nord Borneo - 1 Cent 1887/H, ss-vz, Patina, Grünspan, Kratzer. Vieles mehr. Erhalt verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
Convolute with various historical coins - among others 3 x Belgian Congo - 1 Franc 1920, King Albert of Belgium, VF, nicks, rim nicks, 1 x flan crack, verdigris, rubbed. 1 x Malaysia/ British North Borneo - 1 Cent 1887/H, VF-EF, patina, verdigris, scratches. Much more. Condition various. Best to visit.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute