Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1039624
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, 6,2 gr, Ringweite 53, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze Peter Heim Pforzheim.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,18 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K YG, 6.2 gr, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark Peter Heim Pforzheim.