Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 993719
u.li. undeutlich signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm (72x92 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| PAINTER / IN 20th century, "Heathland with small lakes", below left. indistinctly signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x80 cm (72x92 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle