Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1069713
Vergoldet. Automatik-Werk, Kaliber DK 87. Serien Nr. 211A. Lederband, getauscht 06/2022, mit originaler vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 12/1988. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 42mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CHRONOSWISS Vintage Kelek 5 minute repeater, Ref. CH8735. Men's watch. Gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre DK 87. Serial no. 211A. Leatherband, changed 06/2022, with original gold platted pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Box and papers enclosed, bought 12/1988. Diameter ca. 42mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Herrenuhren