Katalognummer: 150 / Postennummer: 1078963
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG/WG 14K, 11,8 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Handarbeit.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 11.8 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very solid craftsmanship.