Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1101447
mit 23 Motiven aus Chalzedon und Perlmutt, NP: ca. 35.000 €, WG 18K, 85,9 gr, L: ca. 149 cm, 21. Jh, mäßige Tragespuren. (5)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace "Magic Alhambra" with 23 moifs made of chalzedony and mother-of-pearl, NP: ca. 35,000 €, 18K WG, 85.9 gr, L: ca. 149 cm, 21st century, medium signs of wear.