Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 1116210
im Größenverlauf von 5-12 mm, mit seitlich vorne zu tragender korallenbesetzter Schmuckschließe aus GG 14K, 136,3 g, L: 68 cm, 20. Jh., im Halsbereich leichte Tragespuren, ansonsten sehr guter Erhalt. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Exceptional 3-row necklace, corals graduating from 5 to 12 mm, with clasp to wear at side front of 14K yellow gold with corals, 136.3 g, L: 68 cm, 20th century, in the neck area slight signs of wear, otherwise very good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!