Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 1117430
Darstellung einer ruhenden Frau, gefasst in 18K Gelbgold, 30 gr, ca. 4,8x5,8 cm, 1. Drittel 20. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, Goldschmiede Haarstick Bremen.
| Exceptional brooch with agate cameo, depiction of a reclining woman, mounted in 18K yellow gold, 30 gr, ca. 4.8x5.8 cm, 1st third 20th century, very good condition, gold smith Haarstick Bremen.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik