Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1107837
verbödet, senkrechte Broschierung, Rückseitig beschriftet: GES.GESCH., DESCHLER & SOHN/MÜNCHEN 9, Mitgliedsnummer 1183, Tombakbronze vergoldet und emailliert, ca. 13 g. Zeitgemäße Altersspuren.
| Third Reich - Golden Badge of Honor of the NSDAP, 30 mm, bent, vertical brooch, inscribed on the reverse: GES.GESCH., DESCHLER & SOHN/MÜNCHEN 9, membership number 1183, tombac bronze gilt and enameled, approx. 13 g. Contemporary traces of age.
Kategorie: Hist.-Deutschl.1933-45