Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1117823
1 Brillant ca. 0,10 ct, ca. FW (G)/SI, 18K RSG, 7,1 gr, Länge ca. 7,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (29)
| Pair of ear hangers "Love & Passion", 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.10 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI, 18K RSG, 7.1 gr, L: ca. 7.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.