Catalog number: 2837 / Lot number: 1045858
20.Jh., Mahagoni auf Nadelholz furniert, gerader Korpus mit drei Schüben, darüber ausklappbare Schreibplatte und getrepptes Gesims, HxBxT: 144/100/47 cm. Altersspuren.
SECRETARY IN BIEDERMEIER STYLE
20th century, walnut veneered on coniferous wood, straight corpus with three drawers, above a fold-out writing tablet and stepped cornice, HxWxD: 144/199/47 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous