Catalog number: 1159 / Lot number: 1023567
Michel Nr. 87U im postfrischen Viererblock unsigniert. Ein sehr seltenes Angebot, da kaum angeboten. Katalogwert ca. 1100,-
The General Government 1942 - Michel no. 87U unsigned in mint block of four. A very rare offer, because hardly offered. Catalog value approx. 1100,-
Category:: stamp - individual lots