Catalog number: 1511 / Lot number: 930623
Joseph E.Seagram & Sons, limitiert, 750ml/ 1136ml(one Quart), Füllstand je über Versiegelung (unbeschädigt), jeweils in Originalbox. Altersspuren. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!!
Category:: wine / spirits - miscellaneous