Catalog number: 52 / Lot number: 968887
zus. ca. 0,25 ct (punz.), eingesetzt in über den Onyx geschwungene Bänder, WG 18K. RW: ca. 58,5. Leichte Tragespuren, einzelne Steine / Onyx leicht best. // Ring, onyx, diamonds of c. 0.25 ct, 18K gold, size 58,5, minor signs of wear, some stones / onyx slightly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic