Catalog number: 107 / Lot number: 971185
sog. Friesenschmuck, Handarbeit. L. ca. 18 cm, Silber 835, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. // Silver bracelet, handicraft, L c. 18 cm, silver 835, Germany 20th c., minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic