Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 971213
3 Brillanten, WEISS (H) / VS, in hochaufbauender Fassung, WG 18K, RW 54, um 1970, mit Tragespuren. // 3 diamonds of c. 1.6 ct, WHITE (H) / VS, WG 18K, size 54, around 1970, with signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic