Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 971136
im Hintergrund die Alpen, u.li. sign., Öl/Karton, HxB: 22x31 cm (28,5x37,5 cm mit Rahmen). Mittig Beriebstelle. Mit Rahmen (verso Etikett Burgel Seeger, Fellbach). Altersspuren. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Painter of the 19th/20th c., oil on cardboard, HxW 22x31 cm (without frame), abrasion at the center, incl. frame, signs of use, heritage of Doris Haug.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous