Catalog number: 200 / Lot number: 967977
Frankreich, 19. Jh., Relief in hochrechteckigen Bildfeld, H x B: 54 / 43 cm. Besch., Ecke rest.
STONE RELIEF "Flagellation of Christ", France, 19th century, relief in high rectangular field of view, H x W: 54/43 cm. Dam., Corner rest.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous