Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 967255
1-flammige Leuchter im klassizistsichen Stil, H. ca. 26,5cm, herausnehmbare Stecktüllen. Stark berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Candle holder, silver plated, 19/20th c., height approx. 26,5cm, scratches, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated