Catalog number: 216 / Lot number: 967043
bestehend aus Kanne, Zuckerdose, Sahnegießer, quadratischer Stand, leicht quadratische, bauchige Form, Henkel tlw. aus Holz, Marken: Beschaumarke, MZ: CHRISTIAN F. HEISE, H. ca. 10,5-20cm. Griff locker, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
COPENHAGEN Tableware, tea pot, milk jug, sugar bowl, silver, wooden handle, maker's mark: CHRISTIAN F. HEISE, height approx. 10,5-20cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated