Catalog number: 217 / Lot number: 967163
Teekanne, Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer und Zuckerschale. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MARLBORO KANADA Tableware, teapot, coffeepot, milk jug, sugar bowl, silver plated, 20th c., wooden handle, scratches, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated